Tuesday, October 16, 2007

ZOMG Teh Trainsformrs is t3h w00t4ge!!!1! [repost]


[Reposted on honor of DVD release-plus added photo of hawt grilfreind!!1!]

OK, so teh transormrms starts in Cater, which is a dessert in Irak. Their r all theze d00ds runing a round wtih cule gunz when teh chopter comz. Teh main guy is like "who r u," but teh chopter doesnt say anytheng. Then teh chopter is all "clicka-clicka-bzzzr-clicka" and tehn teh chopter is a BADAS robot. Then the chopter is all "i m in ur baze, killin all ur dudz!" tehn t3h chopter (witch is teh r0bot now) is all thr0wng tanks and peeple around. The gun guyz are all like "OMG WTF zerg rush kekekek!!!111!one!!" and tehn teh general is like "wha hapen?" and teh main guy is like "someone set up us teh bomb!" L0L, then teh kid gets a car (but onle ist n0t a porch but it is A ROBOT CAR) witch you no becuz the car does like majic stuff like breking all teh othre windows and tehn dreyeving bye itsefl. Tehn the kid is scraed and calz the cops, but he finds out teh car ROBOT is a gud ROBOT!!!! Tehn the chopter ROBOT guy from Cater Irak is all, "give me yore glases dork" but teh kid is like "no whey duud" and so then a cop car is their to take the glases but the cop car is a nuther bad ROBOT and teh kids car (withc is named BOMBLEB) cums to cik the bad cop ROBOTS but and teh kid and his grilfrind escape (who is teh hawt!!1!!! ZOMG!)

Teh (HAWT) Grilfreind who is ficksing teh BombleB car Butt tahts befoire they new it was teh Bombleb trainsformer ROBOT car!!1!

then bombleb and teh kid and teh grilfrind go in an ale rode and tehn OMG tehre is a BIG ASS cimi truck. But guss wot, it is no cimi truck it is teh king of al teh rOBOTs!@!! I hve a piixture of teh KIng ROBOT!!!

I M TEH H4XXOR!!!1!!

LOL, tahts OPTIMIS PRIME who is teh king of all teh ROBOTS!@!! (all teh good ROBOTS) tehn all teh good ROBOTS (tehre is teh BWM and teh pikup truk and teh otehr good ROBOTS) and teh kid wint to huver damn in los vaygis wehre tehre is teh cube witch is teh ALLS PARK witch is wot teh bad ROBOTS wont to take ovir teh univirse and turn all teh Irth mashines into bad ROBOTS (like cellfones (wetch teh grilfrind had done) or stireos (witch was 9on teh Prisedents of Amricas plane) and otehr mashines). Tehn teh bad ROBOT withc is frozin insyd huver damn (who is MEGATRON) gits luse (cuz the stireo ROBOT turnd of teh ise mashine) and tehn teh bad king ROBOT (witch is MEFATRON) and teh otehr bad ROBOTS (whitch tehre is teh jet, and teh chopter frum Cater Dessert in IRak, and teh TANK (ZOMG taht tank is teh roxxort!!) abnd tehn all teh rOBOTS (teh good ROBOTS and teh bad ROBOTS) r al fiting in teh strete in los vaygis wehn teh kid hsa to take teh ALLS PARK (teh cube of deth!!!1!) to t3h rufe ov a bilding weth stachoos and tehn teh king ROBOT (who is teh OPTIMIS PRIOME!) and teh bad ROBOT (who is teh MEGATRON) are fiting and teh kid has to put teh cube (witch is teh ALLS PARK) nto teh cimi truk ROBOT butt nsted he puts it nto teh bad ROBOT and teh bad ROBOT is ded now. Tehn tehre is one gud ROBOT who is ded, but al teh bad ROBOTS r ded and OPTIMUS PRime is sed "we like homans and we wil sta her to hilp teh homans" and teh BOMBLEB (who is teh kidz car but who is teh ROBOT) staz wtith teh kid and teh roBOTS stand undr a trea and say "all gud ROBOTS cum to Irth and we will wate her for u!!!1!" and tehn the grilfrind (who OMGZ is teh hawt!!!) and teh kid kis. and teh knig OPTIMIS PRIM sez "tehre homans is moor tehn meats teh i" (witch is wot teh theem song or wordz of teh trainsfromers are and tehn the moovi is ovr but it snot ovr yet becuz when teh credets go it goz bak to teh moovi and teh kids parints are all like "i dont no wot u r tockin abowt becuz tehre r no aline ROBOTS or teh Pridsident wood tell us." and tehn the movi is rilly ovr.

So OMG wehn I saw TEH TRAINSFROMERS i was like w00t!11! cuz teh trainsformsers are teh haxxor and thes moovi is teh haxxor and i wil wactch it agian becus I thot it RULZ!!!11!!!one!! also I wil by teh dvd win tehre is teh dvd of teh trainsformers. so I give teh TRAINSFROMRES one bilion milion thums up and iven som gold stars. I luv teh trainsfromers@!@!!!!!!!!


[IMPORTANT UPDATE]: If you read all the way to this point and are just rolling your eyes at a "humor" concept that went stale a few years ago, and really feel the need to let me know your opinion, then feel free to hit the comment button. I haven't ever had the need to delete a comment here (because I have no readership) so your comment will probably last forever. If, however, you are at all curious about my opinion of someone like you, then just go here where Rachel much more eloquently expresses an opinion much like mine. :) (please disregard semi-ironic and OLD use of emoticon)

5 comments:

Anonymous said...

NOT 3l3t3 sauce

Anonymous said...

A blast from the past ....

http://www.somethingawful.com/hosted/jeffk/

http://www.somethingawful.com/hosted/jeffk/hotgamez2005/

Thomas Paine said...

Hmm, since I only 'discovered' blogs about 2 years ago, I guess I should have apologized upfront for my fuddy-duddy taste in humor. I'm sorry I'm not out there on the cutting edge of contemporary internet humor like some of the other sites that you're more than welcome to visit. If my sad attempt at humor is too shark-jumpingly awful (ps-has "jumping the shark" jumped the shark? pps-has asking that question itself jumped the shark?) then feel free to exert the effort and click away!

Chjoodge said...

Brilliant :)

Anonymous said...

Your blog keeps getting better and better! Your older articles are not as good as newer ones you have a lot more creativity and originality now keep it up!